Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK CHEESE SNACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK CHEESE SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Peanut Free? SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK CHEESE SNACK | Spoonful