Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SARGENTO, NATURAL DELI STYLE SLICED COLBY CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check SARGENTO, NATURAL DELI STYLE SLICED COLBY CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButterySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? SARGENTO, NATURAL DELI STYLE SLICED COLBY CHEESE | Spoonful