Is Sargento Pepper Jack Bar (Single Serve) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, jalapeño peppers, cheese culture, salt, enzymes.
Check Sargento Pepper Jack Bar (Single Serve) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Pepper Jack Bar (Single Serve) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


