Is Sargento Reserve Series Cheese Natural Sliced Fresh Asiago 10 Count - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Sargento Reserve Series Cheese Natural Sliced Fresh Asiago 10 Count - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sargento Reserve Series Cheese Natural Sliced Fresh Asiago 10 Count - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking