Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sargento Sharp-Cheddar Jack Natural Cheese Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains Milk.

Check Sargento Sharp-Cheddar Jack Natural Cheese Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Wheat Free? Sargento Sharp-Cheddar Jack Natural Cheese Stick | Spoonful