Is Sargento Sharp Natural Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)

Check Sargento Sharp Natural Cheddar Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep