Is Sargento Snacks Colby-Jack Natural Cheese Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto (vegetable color).
Check Sargento Snacks Colby-Jack Natural Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Snacks Colby-Jack Natural Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


