Is Sarita Thai Jasmine Rice, Thai Jasmine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI JASMINE RICE.
Check Sarita Thai Jasmine Rice, Thai Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarita Thai Jasmine Rice, Thai Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


