Is Sark's Little Thom's Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thompson Seedless Grapes.
Check Sark's Little Thom's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sark's Little Thom's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Little Debbie Nutty Buddy Peanut Butter Wafers 12 Count
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Little Debbie Big Pack Nuddy Buddy Wafer Bars, 24.1 oz (24 count)
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


