Is Sarris Candies Getgo Cafe + Market Roasted Almond Milk Chocolate Bar, Roasted Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ROASTED ALMONDS.
Check Sarris Candies Getgo Cafe + Market Roasted Almond Milk Chocolate Bar, Roasted Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarris Candies Getgo Cafe + Market Roasted Almond Milk Chocolate Bar, Roasted Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


