Is Sarris Candies Yinzer Bar, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor))
Check Sarris Candies Yinzer Bar, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarris Candies Yinzer Bar, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sarris Candies Yinzer Bar, Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


