Is Sarris Peanut Butter Meltaway Pie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanillin [an artificial flavor]), peanut butter (roasted peanuts and salt) and coconut oil.

Check Sarris Peanut Butter Meltaway Pie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarris Peanut Butter Meltaway Pie is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping