Is Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley Malt Vinegar, Barley Malt Extract
Check Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


