Is Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Malt Vinegar - From Barley (Contains: Gluten)

Check Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading