Is Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 568ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar

Check Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 568ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 568ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading