Is Sarsons Distilled Malt Vinegar 568Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar
Check Sarsons Distilled Malt Vinegar 568Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarsons Distilled Malt Vinegar 568Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sarsons Distilled Malt Vinegar 568Ml is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


