Is Sarson's Distilled Pickling Vinegar 950ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar, Natural Spice Flavourings

Check Sarson's Distilled Pickling Vinegar 950ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping