Is Sarsons Pickling Malt Vinegar 950Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Malt Vinegar, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Spice Flavourings

Check Sarsons Pickling Malt Vinegar 950Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarsons Pickling Malt Vinegar 950Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTangyMalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping