Is Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow''s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Roasted Ground Coffee, Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow''s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Roasted Ground Coffee
Check Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


