This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow''s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Roasted Ground Coffee, Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow''s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Roasted Ground Coffee

Check Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Pescatarian? Sartori Award-Winning Espresso BellaVitano Cheese, 5.3 oz. | Spoonful