Is Sartori Bella Vitano Espresso Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bellavitano espresso(bellavitano cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes), coffee)

Check Sartori Bella Vitano Espresso Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sartori Bella Vitano Espresso Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing