Is Sartori Bella Vitano Merlot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Merlot Wine (grapes, Water, Yeast). Contains: Milk.
Check Sartori Bella Vitano Merlot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Bella Vitano Merlot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BEEF MERLOT TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES & A VEGETABLE MEDLEY IN RICH MERLOT WINE SAUCE, BEEF MERLOT
Bella Sun Luci Julienne Cut Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Herbs, 8.5 oz
Bella Lucia Gluten Free Pizzelles, Vanilla
Bella Lucia Pizzelles Waffle Cookie Gluten Free Anise -- 6 oz
Giorgio Stuffed baby Bella Mushrooms
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


