Is Sartori Bellavitano Merlot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
bellavitano merlot (bellavitano cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes), merlot wine (grapes, water, yeast)), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED AFTER PURCHASE***
Check Sartori Bellavitano Merlot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Bellavitano Merlot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sartori Bellavitano Merlot is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


