Is Sartori Garlic & Herb Bellavitano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Hard Cheese (milk), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Seasoning Blend (1%) (dehydrated Garlic, Herbs And Spices, Salt, Aleppo Chili Pepper, Lemon Peel, Parsley, Lavender). Contains Milk.

Check Sartori Garlic & Herb Bellavitano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep