Is SARTORI, PEPPERMINT BELLAVITANO LIMITED EDITION CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELLAVITANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CRUSHED PEPPERMINT CANDY.

Check SARTORI, PEPPERMINT BELLAVITANO LIMITED EDITION CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping