Is Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELLAVITANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (TOMATO, GARLIC, ONION), SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL)
Check Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Tomato Basil Bellavitano Cheese, Tomato Basil Bellavitano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


