Is SASAYA, COCONUT DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT SYRUP(NATURAL COCONUT EXTRACT, POTABLE WATER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), COCONUT POWDER, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTER, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL MILK FLAVORS & ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVORS.
Check SASAYA, COCONUT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SASAYA, COCONUT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


