Is Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Capsule (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose & Chlorophyll as a natural color), & Dicalcium Phosphate.
Check Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


