Is Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsule (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose & Chlorophyll as a natural color), & Dicalcium Phosphate.

Check Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Sascha Fitness Fat Loss Support | Spoonful