Is Sashimi, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chose of tuna, salmon, shrimp, yellow tail, albacore tuna on bed of lettuce or cucumber
Check Sashimi, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sashimi, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sashimi, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


