Is Sashimi Selection Large Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Salmon, Cucumber, Also Contains: Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Wasabi And Ginger
Check Sashimi Selection Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sashimi Selection Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Sashimi Selection Large is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunch


