Is Sashi's Secret Nasi Goreng Kit 340g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1. Nasi Goreng Paste - 80g Shallots (23%), Red Chilli (15.7%), Rice Bran Oil, Dried Shrimp (15.7%) (Crustacean), Sugar, Garlic, Sweet Sauce (Molasses from Sugar, Water, Salt), Salt. 2. Cooked Basmati Rice - 250g Cooked Basmati Rice. 3. Garnish - 5g Fried Shallot.
Check Sashi's Secret Nasi Goreng Kit 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sashi's Secret Nasi Goreng Kit 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sashi's Secret Nasi Goreng Kit 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


