Is Saskatoon Berry Fat-Free Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Saskatoon Berry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Spirulina Extract, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Methylcellulose, Guar Gum

Check Saskatoon Berry Fat-Free Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saskatoon Berry Fat-Free Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go