Is Saso Pepper Co, Pepper Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Vinegar, Water, Onion, Peri Peri Peppers, Red Habanero Mash, Carrots, Oranges

Check Saso Pepper Co, Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping