Is SASS, OLIVE OIL SESAME GARLIC NATURAL DRESSING, MARINADE & SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GROUND SESAME SEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, SESAME OIL, SPICES, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check SASS, OLIVE OIL SESAME GARLIC NATURAL DRESSING, MARINADE & SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping