Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SASSY CINNAMON ELDERBERRY SYRUP, SASSY CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, ELDERBERRIES*, CINNAMON*, NUTMEG*, GINGER*, CLOVES*, CITRIC ACID.

Check SASSY CINNAMON ELDERBERRY SYRUP, SASSY CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyHoney
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? SASSY CINNAMON ELDERBERRY SYRUP, SASSY CINNAMON | Spoonful