Is Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Original 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Red Pepper Flakes, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate For Anti-caking
Check Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Original 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Original 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Original 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


