Is Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Red Pepper Flakes, Minced Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate For Anti-caking

Check Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnackingGarnishing