Is Sassy Lassi Pineapple Yogurt Drink, 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Real Pineapple, Water, Cane Sugar, Live, Active Cultures - L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus
Check Sassy Lassi Pineapple Yogurt Drink, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sassy Lassi Pineapple Yogurt Drink, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sassy Lassi Pineapple Yogurt Drink, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


