Is SASSY OKRA GOURMET BITES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Turmeric.

Check SASSY OKRA GOURMET BITES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SASSY OKRA GOURMET BITES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad