Is Sassy Q Island Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Smoked Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Lime And Orange Oil.

Check Sassy Q Island Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokyCitrusSaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep