Is Sassy Q Sauce, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Contains Anchovies), Mustard, Natural Beef Broth, Distilled Vinegar, Liquid Smoke, Less Than 2% Of: Apricot Preserves, Chili Powder, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lactic Acid, Kosher Salt, Soup, Beef Broth Or Bouillon, Powder, Xanthan Gum, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Sassy Q Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sassy Q Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


