Is Sassy Swine Carolina Style BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICE (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CAYENNE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID.

Check Sassy Swine Carolina Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping