Is Sassy Swine Carolina Style BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICE (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CAYENNE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID.
Check Sassy Swine Carolina Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sassy Swine Carolina Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


