Is Satellite Wafers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn starch, dextrose, sugar, pregelatinized corn starch, acidifiers (malic acid, citric acid), acidity regulator: sodium bicarbonate, emulsifier: soybean lecithin, artificial colors FD, C Blue No. 2, FD, C Blue No. 1, anticaking agent: silicon dioxide, natural flavor
Check Satellite Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satellite Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


