Is Sathers Apple Rings Flavored Candy, Apple Rings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SODIUM CITRATE, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Sathers Apple Rings Flavored Candy, Apple Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sathers Apple Rings Flavored Candy, Apple Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


