Is Sati CBD Soda The Healthy Soda Company Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Citric Acid, Organic Guayusa Leaf Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Yerba Mate Leaf Extract, Nano-emulsified Hemp Extract. Contains Caffeine.

Check Sati CBD Soda The Healthy Soda Company against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go