Is Satin Care Shave Gel Shea Butter Dry Skin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Parfum, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-90M, PEG-23M, Myristic Acid, Linalool, BHT, Benzyl Salicylate, Lauric Acid, Limonene, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter Extract, Silica, Lecithin, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, CI 42090
Check Satin Care Shave Gel Shea Butter Dry Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satin Care Shave Gel Shea Butter Dry Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Satin Care Shave Gel Shea Butter Dry Skin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


