Is Satin Ice Deep Red Rouge Foncé Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar), Glycerine, Allura Red, Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Citric Acid. Contains eggs and Soy.
Check Satin Ice Deep Red Rouge Foncé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satin Ice Deep Red Rouge Foncé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


