Is Satin Ice Royal Icing White Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered sugar (sugar, corn starch), water, corn starch, egg whites (with less than 0.1% sodium lauryl sulfate added as a whipping agent), corn syrup, titanium dioxide, maltitol, glycerin, salt, arabic gum, potassium sorbate, citric acid, guar gum, artificial flavor. Contains eggs. Processed in a facility that uses milk, soy, and wheat.
Check Satin Ice Royal Icing White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satin Ice Royal Icing White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


